Women's slides Birkenstock Madrid EVA Blanc 39 Étroit

Birkenstock Madrid EVA narrow fit sandals white - 39

4.3 (1,076)

Women's slides Birkenstock Madrid EVA Blanc 39 Étroit

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.88
Delivery from £16.99

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid EVA in White 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

Birkenstock Womens Madrid Eva Narrow Fit White 128183 - Size UK 5.5

3-5 days
£38.20
Delivery from £2.99

Birkenstock - Madrid EVA - Sandals size 5,5 - Narrow, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

BIRKENSTOCK Madrid EVA White Mules Size: 39, Colour: White Fabric

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99
Women's slides Birkenstock Madrid EVA Blanc 39 Étroit

Cheapest offer

One of the family's favorite classics BIRKENSTOCK is reinterpreted and modernized here. Inspired by the cork sandal, this model is made of particularly light and very flexible EVA plastic. The high-quality, odorless and harmless synthetic material combines many properties: it is very light, elastic, skin-friendly and shock-absorbing.Anatomical footbed BIRKENSTOCK made of EVADesign, Insole, Sole: one-piece molded EVADetails: waterproof, washable, ultra-lightweight and shock-absorbing "Made in Germany "Upper: EVAEVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic that is particularly light and elastic and has good cushioning properties. EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality plastic that is particularly light and elastic and has good cushioning properties, so that small irregularities in the ground are compensated for and each step is cushioned gently when walking. EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high quality plastic that is particularly light and elastic and has good cushio
£32.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Birkenstock Madrid EVA Sandals Black - 39
£27.08
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle Eva Narrow Sandals White EU 40 Woman
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle EVA Rose 41 Étroit
£40.19
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Madrid Big Buckle EVA in Pink 7
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle Eva Sandals Pink EU 38
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

1,076 Ratings
5 stars
732
4 stars
152
3 stars
60
2 stars
37
1 star
95
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Wrong size and not standard fitting anyway

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Nice as expected but your feet stick and make a noise when tey to walk

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I hate to admit how many pairs I have of these! I could not find them out in stores this year and was in a slight panic. I teach and am on my feet most of the day. I like these because not only because of how amazing they feel, but I can wash them easily. You never think about needing to wash your s…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Breaking in new sandals sucks!

via trustami