Women's slippers CMP Taraz Marron 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.86
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Eco Taraz 3q48956 Slippers Beige EU 40 Woman

14-16 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Women's slippers CMP Taraz Marron 40

1-3 business days
£27.07
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Women's Eco Taraz Wmn Home Slippers, Bone Mel, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

CMP Women's Eco Taraz Wmn Home Slippers, Bone Mel, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£38.21
Delivery from £9.99
Women's slippers CMP Taraz Marron 40

Cheapest offer

ECO Taraz is an environmentally friendly pair of slippers from CMP. The upper is made from 90% recycled felt and is attached to a sole designed with natural cork and a 24% recycled EVA sole. It provides warmth and comfort while offering arch support.
£23.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Women's Hertys Wmn Slipper-3q45996 Slipper, Black, 3 UK
£24.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's slippers CMP Hertys Rose 42
£25.21
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's slippers CMP Taraz Noir 42
£23.86
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's slippers CMP Hertys Rose 41
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's slippers CMP Hertys Gris 42
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99