Women's socks Falke GO2 Short Blanc 41/42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.98
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's GO2 Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 7-8

In stock
£13.68
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Women's GO2 Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE GO2 Short Women Golf Short socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's GO2 Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 7-8

£22.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's GO2 Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 7-8

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's GO2 Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, White 2000, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.20
Delivery from £4.84

2 Variants from £12.84

Women's socks Falke GO2 Short Blanc 41/42

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding, the GO2 golf sock at ankle height ensures optimal contact with the shoe and maximum protection. The side padding and the anatomical footbed provide secure support in the shoe. The fast moisture and heat transport and the optimal fit guarantee good foot comfort and a successful golf day.Medium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationThe combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good stability in the shoe.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMedium reinforcement for maximum protection and comfortFibre mixture for good thermal regulationThe combination of the side reinforcement and the anatomical sole guarantee a good stability in the shoe.Rapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot45% Polypropylene, 33% Cotton, 20% Polyamide, 2% E
£8.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk