Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Noir 39/40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Compression Socks Women - black, Size 39-40

4-6 days
£18.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock
£19.89
Delivery from £8.95

Falke - Women's RU Compression Stabilizing - Running socks size 5,5-6,5, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU Compression Stabilizing Women Running Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's RU Compression Stabilizing Running Socks Medium Cushioning Ankle Support Anti Blister Cooling Effect Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Lyocell Functional Yarn 1 Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.21
Free Delivery
Women's socks Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Noir 39/40

Cheapest offer

jogging 's RU Compression Stabilizingcompression socks stabilize the ankle and reduce the risk of injury. Compression at the ankle activates sensors and increases basic muscle tension. The moisture-wicking 3-layer construction, featuring lyocell, keeps feet cool, dry and prevents blisters. It also neutralizes odors. Optimal fit and padding, tailored to the specific requirements of right and left feet, ensure maximum comfort. Socks with enhanced stability and reduced risk of sprains 3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Compression zones for increased stability and reduced risk of sprains Fresh vegan lyocell blend Feminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet Socks with enhanced stability and reduced risk of sprains 3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Compression zones for increa.
£16.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk