Women's socks Falke RU Ultralight Noir 39/40

Women's socks Falke RU Ultralight 39/40

Women's socks Falke RU Ultralight Noir 39/40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.28
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU Ultralight Running Socks Ultralight Padding Anti-Blister Cooling Vegan For Sports Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 pair

In stock
£17.34
Delivery from £8.95

Falke RU Ultralight Running Socks Women - black, grey, Size 39-40

4-6 days
£17.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU Ultralight Running Socks Ultralight Padding Anti-Blister Cooling Vegan For Sports Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.80
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU Ultralight Running Socks Ultralight Padding Anti-Blister Cooling Vegan For Sports Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 pair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.80
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's RU Ultralight Running Socks Ultralight Padding Anti-Blister Cooling Vegan For Sports Jogging Quick-Drying Breathable Functional Yarn 1 pair

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£20.80
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE RU Ultralight Women Running Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's socks Falke RU Ultralight Noir 39/40

Cheapest offer

Get your carbon shoes ready: the lightweight socks signal nice weather. The RU5 Race Pro model offers the lightest competition socks, designed for speed. Bulky socks are a thing of the past: with this ultra-light model, you unleash your full potential. Thanks to its feather-light construction, the RU5 Race Pro ensures maximum contact with the ground and optimal energy return: it is perfectly suited to the dynamics of carbon shoes. With its innovative 3-layer design, your feet stay cool and dry, even during peak performance. The highly functional material effectively wicks away sweat, prevents moisture build-up, and reduces the risk of blisters. Thus, the acceleration in the final meters is as comfortable as the start of the race.The inclusion of soft, durable polypropylene makes these socks up to 10 times more durable than standard materials, providing a more sustainable and reliable option for all your runs.These ultra-light socks help you improve your performance - you run faster a..
£17.28
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 39/40
£22.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 41/42
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's Keep Warm W In Wool No-Show Plain 1 Pair Liner Socks, Black 3000, 4-5
£11.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95