Women's socks Falke RU3 Noir 35/36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£10.84
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU3 Comfort Running Socks Women-Black, Size 35-36

4-6 days
£11.90
Delivery from £9.90

Falke RU3 Socks Black Women - 35-36

Check delivery times in our store.
£12.93
Delivery from £8.99

Falke - Falke RU3 Women - Running socks size 35-36, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU3 Comfort W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU3 Comfort Women Running Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU3 Comfort W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

£22.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU3 Comfort W So Lyocell Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.69
Delivery from £4.95

4 Variants from £10.48

Women's socks Falke RU3 Noir 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding, the running sock, the RU3 for women, is ideal for the occasional runner and provides high cushioning and maximum comfort. The padding also provides blister protection by reducing pressure points. The fast moisture and heat transport as well as the optimal fit ensure pleasant and sporty walking units.Very high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsHigh damping and maximum comfortFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsHigh damping and maximum comfortFast moisture wicking and drying thanks to three-layer structureProtects from blisters by reducing pressure pointsOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 25% Lyocell, 23% Polyamide, 10% Polyester, 2% Elastane
£10.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk