Women's socks Falke RU4 35/36

Falke RU4 Endurance Running socks Women-white, grey, Size 35-36

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke RU4 35/36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£12.21
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 2.5-3.5

In stock
£12.87
Delivery from £8.95

Falke RU4 Endurance Running socks Women-white, grey, Size 35-36

4-6 days
£12.90
Delivery from £9.90

Falke - Women's Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 35-36, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 2.5-3.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU4 Endurance Short Women Running Short socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.90

Falke Ergonomic Sport System Womens Falke Ergonomic Sport System Ru4 Run Cool Woven Socks White Mix Eur 35-36/2-3 UK Women

2 to 5 day
£20.00

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 2.5-3.5

£21.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance Short W Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 2.5-3.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.39
Delivery from £4.95

2 Variants from £11.26

Women's socks Falke RU4 35/36

Cheapest offer

The RU4 sock model is very comfortable thanks to its medium cushioning.This model offers balanced protection and good contact with the shoe. The cushioning also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Moisture transfer is quick and effective, allowing for use both outdoors and indoors in all sports activities.This model has a shaft length that goes just above the ankle.
£12.21
4 days
directrunning.co.uk