Women's socks Falke RU4 37/38

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke RU4 37/38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£13.22
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU4 Socks White Women - 37-38

Delivery in 4 days
£13.82
Delivery from £8.99

Falke RU4 Endurance Running socks Women-white, grey, Size 37-38

4-6 days
£14.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Mid-Calf Length Vegan Quick-Drying Breathable Cotton Functional Yarn 1 Pair

£22.20
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £12.61

Women's socks Falke RU4 37/38

Cheapest offer

The RU4 sock model is very comfortable thanks to its medium cushioning.This model offers balanced protection and good contact with the shoe.The cushioning also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Moisture transfer is quick and effective, allowing for both outdoor and indoor use in all sports activities.This model features a leg length that reaches up to mid-calf.
£13.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk