Women's socks Falke RU4 41/42

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke RU4 41/42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£12.84
Delivery from £16.99

Falke RU4 Socks White Women - 41-42

Delivery in 4 days
£13.82
Delivery from £8.99

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance W So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

FALKE RU4 Endurance Women Running Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's RU4 Endurance W So Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White White-Mix 2020, 7-8

£22.20
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £12.61

Women's socks Falke RU4 41/42

Cheapest offer

The RU4 sock model is very comfortable thanks to its medium cushioning.This model offers balanced protection and good contact with the shoe.The cushioning also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Moisture transfer is quick and effective, allowing for both outdoor and indoor use in all sports activities.This model features a leg length that reaches up to mid-calf.
£12.84
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.