Women's socks Falke RU5 35/36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£14.75
Delivery from £16.99

Falke Ru5 Lightweight Short Socks Black EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Falke RU5 Lightweight Running Socks Women-Black,Lightgrey, Size 35-36

4-6 days
£15.90
Delivery from £9.90

FALKE RU5 Race Short Women Running Short socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.90

2 Variants from £12.93

Women's socks Falke RU5 35/36

Cheapest offer

The model RU5 is the lightest model in the Falke product range, however, its padding provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points.The mesh area located on the instep offers a nice cooling effect.The quick moisture transport and optimal fit ensure maximum comfort during the summer season.
£14.75
4 days
directrunning.co.uk