Women's socks Falke SC1 Noir 39/40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's SC1 W So Wool Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.25
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SC1 W So Wool Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE SC1 Women Skiing Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's SC1 W So Wool Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.45
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's SC1 W So Wool Warm Thick 1 Pair Skiing Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.97

1 Variants from £15.40

Women's socks Falke SC1 Noir 39/40

Cheapest offer

With their extra light padding, these "SC1" knee-socks are perfectly suited for ice skating, cross-country skiing and in-line skating. The rapid transport of heat and moisture as well as the optimal fit ensure good comfort and guarantee stress-free skating sessions.Ideal for skating, with extra light paddingMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureGood contact with the shoe and direct transmission of energy thanks to ultra-light reinforcementOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footIdeal for skating, with extra light paddingMerino wool mixture for high thermal insulationRapid moisture evacuation through the three-layer structureGood contact with the shoe and direct transmission of energy thanks to ultra-light reinforcementOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot36% Polypropylene, 25% Polyamide, 22% Wool, 15% Acrylic, 2% Elastane
£15.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk