Women's socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Rose 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 35-36, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.86
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti Blister Thick Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.33
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's socks Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Rose 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its thick ultra padding and high proportion of merino wool, the TK1 Wool hiking sock offers maximum protection and thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.High-protection trekking socks for mountain terrain3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areasHigh-protection trekking socks for mountainous terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)70% thermoregulating merino wool for odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum cushioning to protect high-stress areas70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£17.00
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 39/40
£22.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 41/42
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Women's Keep Warm W In Wool No-Show Plain 1 Pair Liner Socks, Black 3000, 4-5
£11.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95