Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 39/40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.56
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-6.5

£24.79
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK1 - Walking socks size 39-40, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

2 Variants from £16.99

Women's socks Falke TK1 Noir 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and merino wool blend, the TK1 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the mountains in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditions.Merino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footMaximum protection for long mountain hikes, suitable for all weather conditionsMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot42% Polypropylene, 25% Acrylic, 20% Wool, 12% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
£17.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk