Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 37/38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£18.80
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK1 Wool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection Anti Blister Thick Warm Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.94
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE® TK1 Adventure Wool Socks for Women, Size 37-38 (EU) - Comfort and Warmth for Outdoor Adventures

4-6 business days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.90

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Trekking Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 37/38

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and a high percentage of merino wool, the hiking sock TK1 Wool offers maximum protection and thermal insulation during hikes in the mountains, especially in cold weather. The moisture-wicking features and optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, particularly suitable for low temperaturesHigh percentage of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the perfect cut - right foot / left foot70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£18.80
4 days
directrunning.co.uk