Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.22
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 39-40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.55
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.54
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-6.5

£32.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.75
Delivery from £4.95

2 Variants from £17.69

Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and a high percentage of merino wool, the hiking sock TK1 Wool offers maximum protection and thermal insulation during hikes in the mountains, especially in cold weather. The moisture-wicking features and optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Maximum protection for long mountain hikes, particularly suitable for low temperaturesHigh percentage of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the perfect cut - right foot / left foot70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£19.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk