Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£18.80
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-6.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.75
Delivery from £9.99
Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and high merino wool content, the hiking sock TK1 Wool offers maximum protection and excellent thermal insulation during mountain hikes, especially in cold weather. The moisture-wicking properties and optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Maximum protection for extended mountain hikes, especially suitable for low temperaturesHigh merino wool content for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to the tailored design - right foot / left foot70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£18.80
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women's SC1 W So Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 7-8
£16.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 41/42
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 39/40
£22.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99