Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 41/42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.22
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 41-42, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.93
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK1 Adventure Wool W So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Beige Kitt Mouline 4310, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.83
Delivery from £9.99

2 Variants from £17.69

Women's socks Falke TK1 Wool 41/42

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and high merino wool content, the hiking sock TK1 Wool offers maximum protection and excellent thermal insulation during mountain hikes, especially in cold weather. The moisture-wicking properties and optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Maximum protection for extended mountain hikes, especially suitable for low temperaturesHigh merino wool content for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to the tailored design - right foot / left foot70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£19.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.