Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 41/42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.83
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK2 Crest - Walking socks size 41/42, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£25.16
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Space 6116, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Space 6116, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Women Trekking Socks 41-42

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Space 6116, 7-8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.21
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Crest W So Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Space 6116, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£30.73
Delivery from £9.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 41/42

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers enhanced comfort and thermal insulation when hiking in all weather conditions on léger terrain. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feetVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feet46%...
£19.83
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

FALKE Women's SC1 W So Wool Warm Thick Skiing Socks 1 Pair, Black-Mix 3010, 7-8
£16.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Women's Keep Warm W In Wool No-Show Plain 1 Pair Liner Socks, Black 3000, 4-5
£11.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 41/42
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 39/40
£22.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99