Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Wool Vert 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£20.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.23
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.44
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£30.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - Women's TK2 Wool - Walking socks size 35/36, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK2 Wool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Warm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.75
Delivery from £9.99
Women's socks Falke TK2 Explore Wool Vert 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning and very high content of merino wool, the TK2 Wool hiking sock provides better comfort and thermal insulation while trekking in light terrain, especially in cold weather. The moisture transport and optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction that wicks moisture away, keeping feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)70% temperature-regulating merino wool offering odour-resistant qualitiesMedium cushioning to protect stressed areas and provide comfortWomen's fit specifically designed for narrower feet70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£20.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk