Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk Gris 39/40

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk Gris 39/40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.76
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TK2 Wool Silk - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.11
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Wool Silk W So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.60
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK2 Explore Wool Silk W So Thermo-Regulated Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3080, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK2 Explore Wool Silk Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.90

1 Variants from £21.76

Women's socks Falke TK2 Wool Silk Gris 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and the material mix of wool and silk, the TK2 Wool-Silk hiking sock ensures comfort and a soft luxury feeling when hiking on easy terrain, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and comfort for the feet.Best comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for cold weatherLuxurious and soft comfort through the mix of silk and merino wool materialsMedium padding for tailored protection and good contact with shoesIdeal temperature and moisture transport through the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to left and right padding and toe spaceBest comfort for hiking on easy terrain, suitable for cold weatherLuxurious and soft comfort through the mix of silk and merino wool materialsMedium padding for tailored protection and good contact with shoesIdeal temperature and moisture transport through the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to left and right padding and toe space60% Virgin Wool, 27% Polyamide, 12% S
£21.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk