Women's socks Falke TK5 Gris 39/40

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke TK5 Gris 39/40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.03
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 5.5-6.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.52
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 5.5-6.5

Cheapest Total Price
£20.90
Free Delivery

Falke - Women's TK5 Ultra Light - Walking socks size 5,5-6,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.11
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE TK5 Wander Women Trekking Socks 39-40

3-5 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander W So Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 5.5-6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.73
Delivery from £4.93

2 Variants from £15.57

Women's socks Falke TK5 Gris 39/40

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot38% Virgin Wool, 34% Polypropylene, 28% Polyamide
£16.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk