Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38

Used Offers from

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's Falke TK5 Short - Walking socks size 37-38, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.70
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Women Trekking Short socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 4-5

£26.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Light 3403, 4-5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.72
Delivery from £9.99

4 Variants from £12.96

Women's socks Falke TK5 Short Gris 37/38

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 hiking sock with ankle-high shorts has good contact with the shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city breaks. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and high foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left footLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to optimal cutting - right foot / left foot40% Polypropylene, 35% Virgin Wool, 25% Polyamide
£15.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk