Women's socks Falke TK5 Wander Vert 37/38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Women's TK5 Wander Short W Sso Wool Thin Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Green Mint 7630, 4-5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Short Women Trekking Short Socks 37-38

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's socks Falke TK5 Wander Vert 37/38

Cheapest offer

With its léger padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 short ankle-high hiking sock makes good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect foot temperature and comfort.Lightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasFeminine cut specifically adapted to narrower feetLightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasFeminine cut specifically adapted ...
£17.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 39/40
£23.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 39/40
£22.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 41/42
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99