Women's socks Falke TKX Expedition Gris 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£24.84
Delivery from £16.99

Falke - Women's TKX Expedition - Walking socks size 2,5-3,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.56
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Women's TKX Hiking Socks Extra-Strong Cushioning Anti Blister Thick Warm Mid-Calf Length Breathable Quick-Drying Climate-Regulating Odour-Neutralising Wool Functional Yarn 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK-X Expedition Women Trekking Socks 35-36

3-5 business days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.90
Women's socks Falke TKX Expedition Gris 35/36

Cheapest offer

With its thick ultra padding, plush and very high proportion of merino wool, the TK4 hiking sock offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation when hiking in the high mountains, especially in cold weather. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Trekking socks with maximum protection for alpine expeditions3-layer construction wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum thermal insulation and protection for extended high mountain expeditionsFeminine fit specifically for narrower feetTrekking socks offering maximum protection for alpine expeditions3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualitiesMaximum thermal insulation and protection for
£24.84
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's knee-high socks Falke SK2 Intermediate Vegan Noir 39/40
£23.30
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 39/40
£22.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Knee-high socks woman Falke SK1 Rouge 41/42
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99