Women's socks Salewa MTN TRN AM QRT Gris 39/41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.40
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's MTN TRN All Mountain QRT Sock - Walking socks size 39-41, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.66
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Mtn Trainer Half Long Socks Multicolor EU 39-41 Woman

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Women

£23.20
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Quarter Socks Women

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.19
Delivery from £9.99
Women's socks Salewa MTN TRN AM QRT Gris 39/41

Cheapest offer

The quarter-length version of our Women's Mountain Trainer Merino sock combines the benefits of temperature-regulating merino wool with polyamide for added durability. We also add elastane for stretchy comfort. With a snug ankle and a cushioned sponge footbed made exclusively from natural and recycled materials.Breathable and soft against the skinMoisture-wicking and temperature-regulating merino blendSoft, snug mid-height shaftDurable technical mesh structure supported by stretchy PA filamentsInsole with partial sponge cushioningDurable with an outsole reinforced by Polyamide 6 filamentsReinforced, seamless toe areaDurable heel protectionBlister-free
£16.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer Sal. Merino Crew Socken, Flame/1570, 42-44 EU
£25.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Merino Crew Socks Women , Light Grey Melange/6080, 39-41, Female
£9.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Crew Socks Women
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Mountain Trainer Merino Crew Socks Brown EU 39-41 Woman
£17.65
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Alpine Merino Crew Socks Grey EU 42-44 Woman
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99