Women's straight leg joggers adidas Soft Lux Beige S

adidas Women's Soft Lux Straight Leg Pants, Crystal Linen, S

Women's straight leg joggers adidas Soft Lux Beige S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.79
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Soft Lux Straight Leg Pants, Crystal Linen, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

SOFT LUX STRAIGHT LEG Tracksuit Bottoms

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Soft Lux Straight Leg Pants, Crystal Linen, S

In stock
£57.55
Delivery from £39.00

adidas Women's Soft Lux Straight Leg Pants, Crystal Linen, S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£61.79
Delivery from £9.99
Women's straight leg joggers adidas Soft Lux Beige S

Cheapest offer

With its luxurious feel and minimalist design, the straight Soft Lux trousers redefine the rules of comfort and elegance. Made from high-quality peach skin effect spacer material, the trousers offer a super soft touch. We believe it will quickly become a staple in your wardrobe! Thanks to its wide cut and mid-rise waist, it gives you a relaxed yet flattering look. These trousers are made from a fabric that protects you against UV rays. Plus, it features a drawstring closure, allowing you to adjust it to your preference. Its style allows for a custom fit. Finally, the straight cut gives it an elegant style. But that's not all: the discreet 3-stripe logo is ultra-trendy. These adidas trousers are designed so you can always be comfortable, whether you're heading out to train or relaxing over a casual lunch.
£48.79
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Soft Lux Sweatshirt, off white, L
£45.60
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Sweatshirt Soft Lux Loose Women's Off-White XS
£45.60
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's SOFT LUX FULL-ZIP TRACKTOP, Wonder Sage, S
£65.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Soft Lux Sweatshirt, off white, S
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Soft Lux Sweatshirt, off white, M
£45.60
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99