Women's Superdry Fuji Cropped Hooded Puffer Vert M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£65.42
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Crop Hooded Fuji Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Superdry CROP HOODED FUJI W5011682A Dusty Olive Green Size 12, Dusty Olive Green, UK 12

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£79.85
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Superdry Fuji Cropped Hooded Puffer Vert M

Cheapest offer

Our short hooded jacket Fuji is an iconic way to proudly display your modernity in all circumstances. A court model combined with a puffer style to sublimate our classic Fuji model and offer you a comfortable option without compromising your look. Wear as a layering piece to give you confidence with this contemporary piece.Casual fit - the classic cut from Superdry. Not too tight, not too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Classic quilted design. Padded hood with elastic drawcord. Snap-fastening hood collar. Zippered closure with chin guard. Two zipped pockets. Elasticated cuffs with adjustable snaps. Elasticated hem. Inside collar. Inside mesh pocket. Badge Superdry Upholstery:100% recycled polyester Lining:100% recycled Nylon Body:100 nylon
£65.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Fuji Lite Padded Jacket Pink M Woman
£60.26
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded Puffer Jacket Superdry Fuji Noir L
£57.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Womens Faux Fur Hooded Mid Length Puffer Jacket
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Fuji Belted Padded Jacket White L Woman
£80.89
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Superdry Everest Beige XS
£52.89
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99