Women's Superdry Fuji Long Hooded Puffer Vert XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£91.21
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Womens Fuji Hooded Longline Puffer Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Superdry Women's Fuji Hooded Longline Puffer Jacket, Green (Balsam Green), 8

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£107.85
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Superdry Fuji Long Hooded Puffer Vert XS

Cheapest offer

Opt for cozy comfort and style with our long hooded down jacket Fuji. Authentic and minimalist, this coat enhances the iconic down jacket design with soft quilting and faux fur trim. Its length will make you feel like you're curled up in your comforter, while the elasticated cuffs will keep the warmth in.slim fit for an even more elegant look. Length from shoulder to waist hem: 115 cm. Quilted design. Removable hood with drawcord and faux fur trim. Snaps and two-way zip closure. Three zipped pockets. Adjustable elasticated cuffs with press studs. Badge Superdry Upholstery:100% recycled polyester Outer shell:100% polyester Lining:100% recycled Nylon
£91.21
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Superdry Fuji Lite Padded Jacket Pink M Woman
£60.26
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded Puffer Jacket Superdry Fuji Noir L
£57.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Womens Faux Fur Hooded Mid Length Puffer Jacket
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superdry Fuji Belted Padded Jacket White L Woman
£80.89
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Superdry Everest Beige XS
£52.89
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99