Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Essentials Hipster Multicolore M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Essentials Hipster Multicolore M

1-3 business days
£24.85
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Hipster Bikini Bottoms PT Essentials Hipster Womens White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Printed Essentials Hipster - Women Black Hipster Bikini Bottoms

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£32.00
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit bottoms Roxy Essentials Hipster Multicolore M

Cheapest offer

Feminine and easy to wear, this hipster bikini bottom is charming with its low waist and everyday comfort. Made from recycled material, soft and durable, it naturally hugs the body for a second-skin feel. The delicate gathers on the sides add a subtly flattering touch, while its balanced coverage ensures ease and support. Its contrasting floral print, enhanced by a signature ROXY plaque, makes it a piece that is both elegant and timeless, perfect for making the most of sunny days.Black Hipster Bikini Bottom WomenStyle ERJX405188 Colour code xwgbFeaturesMaterial: Soft, durable, recycled, resistant and stretchy fabricCut: Full hipsterWaist: Mid-riseDue to the printing technique used, the print may vary from one bikini to anotherEmbroidered ROXY logo
£23.04
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Women's Rulebreaker Free Brief Bikini Bottoms Athletic Sport Swimsuit
£18.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's swimsuit bottoms Superdry Classic Rose M
£26.73
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Cruz Aprilia Rouge 42
£7.36
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit bottoms Superdry Classic Rose S
£26.73
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hurley Womens Swimsuit - Chekiest Ribbon Bikini Bottoms, Macadamia, L EU
£24.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery