Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E

Used Offers from

Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.55
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Black Black 36DD

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Black Black 36DD

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Bralette Underwired Convertible Bikinis Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top in Black | Size: 36DD Freya Black 36DD

3-5 working days
£38.00

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£38.00

Freya Womens Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top - Black Polyamide - Size 36DD

3-5 days
£38.80
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Womens Underwired Multiway Swimwear 203814

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Bralette Bikini Top Black Black 36DD

In stock
£45.20
Delivery from £6.90

Similar products

Women's swimsuit top Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 95E

Cheapest offer

Ibiza Waves returns this season in a two-tone collection. Discover the loyal Black who needs no introduction! Designed in an Italian crepe fabric, this collection is made up of simple models revisited for a look that never goes unnoticed. Wide straps for a plunging neckline Hidden underwire for support Decorated strapless top for tank top style Pretty gathers at the crotch and side seam for added shape and volume Multi-position adjustable straps that can be worn on the shoulder or crossed at the back 91% Polyamide 9% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£31.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk