Women's swimsuit top Roxy Love Elongated Tri Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£26.01
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit top Roxy Love Elongated Tri Noir L

1-3 business days
£27.89
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Two-Piece top Love Elongated TRI Womens Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.65
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Love Elongated Tri Bikini Top anthracite L

5-7
£29.13
Delivery from £7.90

Roxy Two-Piece top Love Elongated TRI Womens Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.74
Free Delivery

Roxy Love Elongated Tri - Women Black Triangle Bikini Top

5-7 days
£35.00
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Roxy Love Elongated Tri Noir L

Cheapest offer

This triangle bikini top ROXY features long straps that highlight the shoulders and create a naturally feminine V-neckline. The result? A sleek and minimalist silhouette with subtle support and a beautifully open shape that suits all body types. It's your must-have piece for sunny days and comfortable confidence - easy to wear, easy to love.Black Triangle Bikini Top for WomenStyle ERJX305628 Colour Code kvj0FeaturesMaterial: recycled, soft, durable, stretchy, and texturedShape: triangle shapePadding: removable padsStraps: adjustable straps with sliding systemClosure: hook closure with 3 holes for a customized fitCup size: ideal for A/B/C cupsEmbroidered logo ROXYSimple, sculpted, and designed to flatter the silhouette
£26.01
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's classic décolleté swimsuit top Fantasie East Hampton Noir 105G
£53.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's classic décolleté swimsuit top Fantasie East Hampton Noir 95J
£53.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's classic décolleté swimsuit top Fantasie East Hampton Noir 105I
£53.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99