Women's swimsuit top Roxy PT Essentials Athletic Multicolore XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's swimsuit top Roxy PT Essentials Athletic Multicolore XL

1-3 business days
£24.85
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Triangle Bikini Top PT Essentials Athletic TRI Womens White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Printed Essentials Athletic Tri - Women Black Triangle Bikini Top

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£32.00
Free Delivery
Women's swimsuit top Roxy PT Essentials Athletic Multicolore XL

Cheapest offer

Designed for active days in the water, this triangle bikini top ROXY offers both support and flexibility. The straps cross in a soft loop at the back, allowing you to adjust their height via a discreet fabric passage, so the fit perfectly adapts to your body shape and movements. The straps then tie in the middle of the back after passing through a rear tunnel, providing a customized fit and secure hold. Made for mobility, this top frees your shoulders and arms, making it an ideal choice for swimming, paddling, or training in the waves.
£23.04
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's classic décolleté swimsuit top Fantasie East Hampton Noir 105G
£53.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's classic décolleté swimsuit top Fantasie East Hampton Noir 95J
£53.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's classic décolleté swimsuit top Fantasie East Hampton Noir 105I
£53.00
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99