Women's T-shirt adidas Terrex Xperior S

Adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool+ Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange S Woman

Used Offers from

Women's T-shirt adidas Terrex Xperior S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£24.70
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex Womens Trail Running Xpr T-Shirt, Orange, Size S, Women Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool+ Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange S Woman

1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Wonder Alumina/Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£60.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Trail Crew Socks Socks, black/white, M
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Women's T-shirt adidas Terrex Xperior S

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool+ t-shirt is designed for trail runners and outdoor adventurers looking for gear to help them cover miles. This sports top is made to keep you cool and dry. It features the advanced Climacool+ technology that wicks away and disperses sweat with quick-drying fibres for a fresh feel on your skin. It's made from lightweight and breathable fabric with a standard fit that minimizes distractions during your efforts for better performance. Designed with moisture-wicking materials in high-sweat areas, this t-shirt is also equipped with Polygiene StayFresh odour control technology to help you stay confident mile after mile. Plus, with a Terrex logo printed on the left chest adding a touch of style to your trail-ready look, this smart t-shirt is crafted to support every movement you make.Standard fit,100% polyester (recycled),Jersey,Antimicrobial fabric,CLIMACOOL+,
£24.70
4 days
directrunning.co.uk