Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez Vert L

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 40

Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez Vert L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£22.04
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 12, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.46
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Melange Dryton Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Woman

2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99
Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez Vert L

Cheapest offer

The Puez Melange t-shirt is a functional t-shirt made from Dryton, suitable for hiking and mountain trekking. Its functional and two-way stretch polyester fabric quickly wicks away moisture to prevent overheating or cooling and ensures rapid drying. It features a distinctive melange look. Longer cut at the back.Featuresabsorbing2-way stretchquick drying
£22.04
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa T-Shirt Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve Men Black S
£17.19
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 38
£22.04
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt M, Olive Oil Melange, M
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-shirt short sleeve intense orange - XXL
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 42
£22.04
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99