Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pearl Orange Women - 40

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry L

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pearl Orange Women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry L

4 days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry Rouge L

2-6 working days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange L Woman

2-4 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Solid Dri-Release S/S Tee - T-shirt size 12, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.76
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pearl Orange Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Solid Dri-Release short-sleeved T-shirt for women is perfect as a base layer, with the brand logo silk-screened on the torso area in large dimensions. Its quick-drying fabric, bi-directional elastic, has a soft and comfortable touch in contact with the skin. The modern style will surprise all wearers Features: - Regular fit- Soft touch- UV protection + 40- Screen-printed logo on the torso- 2-way stretch fabric- Breathable, quick-drying fabric- Main Material: Dri-Release Cotton 150 (85 % polyester, 15 % cotton)- Weight: 120 g (approx.)Technology: - Dri-Release:Dri-Release's cotton is a functional blend of 85% polyester and 15% cotton. It is an environmentally friendly solution that keeps the user cool, dry, fresh and comfortable. The combination of synthetic and natural fibres in Dri-Release yarn accelerates the water release rate of these fabrics. The added FreshGuard reinforcement included in this fabric blend provides unparalleled body odour control.
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

s.Oliver Junior Women's 2146229 T-Shirt, 01D0, 18-24 Months
£12.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mavi Women's Child Printed Tee T-Shirt, Blue, S
£16.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JJXX Kids Gigi Baby T-Shirt Womens Bright White 12 Years
£9.57
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fruit Of The Loom Womens Sofspun Junior Fit T-Shirt, XL, Athletic Heather
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery