Women's T-shirt Urban Classic long pocket Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.31
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Long Rib Pocket Turnup Tee T-Shirt, Black (Black 7), M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Long Rib Pocket Turnup Tee T-Shirt, Black (Black 7), M

In stock
£19.23
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Ladies Long Rib Pocket Turnup Tee Long-sleeved Top black M

3-4 days delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Long Rib Pocket Turnup Tee T-Shirt, Black (Black 7), M

In stock
£24.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Long Rib Pocket Turnup Tee T-Shirt, Black (Black 7), M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£47.39
Free Delivery
Women's T-shirt Urban Classic long pocket Noir M

Cheapest offer

The women's ribbed pocket turn-up T-shirt from URBAN CLASSICS is fitted and has a round neck with buttons. With two bars, you can roll up and secure the sleeves.
£18.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product Information

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Mild fine wash (30°C)

Material

Material description (name, %) Elastane 3%, Cotton 97%
Material Cotton, Elastane

Features

Shirt/top type T-shirt
Coloration Monochromatic
Size (S/M/L) S
Closure type Clothing button
Fit type Slim fit
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Collar/Neckline type Button down collar
Occasion Casual
Product main colour Black
Gender Female
Consumer life stage Adult

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish design for casual and chic outfits.
• Comfortable fabric for all-day wear.
• Versatile piece suits any occasion effortlessly.

Similar products

s.Oliver Junior Women's 2146229 T-Shirt, 01D0, 18-24 Months
£12.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mavi Women's Child Printed Tee T-Shirt, Blue, S
£16.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JJXX Kids Gigi Baby T-Shirt Womens Bright White 12 Years
£9.57
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fruit Of The Loom Womens Sofspun Junior Fit T-Shirt, XL, Athletic Heather
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jack & Jones Jxgigi STR SS Baby Tee JRS Noos, Bright White, Large
£9.57
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99