Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Blanc 48

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs – Smooth, Lace Trim – White

Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Blanc 48

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Romance Tai RTAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Delivery from £3.95

Sloggi Women's Romance Tai Brief, White, Size 18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Romance Tai Brief, White, Size 18

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Romance Tai Brief, White, Size 18

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs Knickers 10031895 Womens Everyday Lingerie with Lace

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's Romance Tai Brief, White, Size 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

SLOGGI ROMANCE TAI, SMOOTH, PLAIN BRIEF WITH LACE TRIM ON LEGS, WHITE OR BLACK

£14.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Romance Tai Brief - White Fabric - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£15.52
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Romance Tai Brief - Black Fabric - Size Medium
£11.55
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Womens Romance Tai Brief - White Fabric - Size Medium
£11.55
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Romance Tai Briefs – Smooth Black with Lace Trim – Size Large
£11.55
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sloggi Romance Tai Briefs, Cacao
£12.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Romance Tai Brief
£11.55
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Blanc 48

Cheapest offer

The ultra-fine lace makes the charm of the underwear of the collection Romance sloggi , made in cotton-microfiber. The lace inlays on the legs and the soft shine of the fabric make this underwear exclusive to the romantic series of sloggi. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 44% Cotton, 9% Elastane
£11.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk