Women's tank top adidas ADI365 Climacool Iconic Rose L

adidas adi365 CLIMACOOL Sleeveless Top Pink - L

Women's tank top adidas ADI365 Climacool Iconic Rose L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£11.48
Delivery from £16.99

adidas adi365 Iconic Running shirt Women-rose, Size L

4-6 days
£21.90
Delivery from £9.90

adidas adi365 CLIMACOOL Sleeveless Top Pink - L

Delivery in 4 days
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's ADI365 Running Climacool Iconic Tank, Clear Pink, L

In stock
£25.29
Delivery from £9.99
Women's tank top adidas ADI365 Climacool Iconic Rose L

Cheapest offer

Part of a collection designed for athletes dedicated to their sport and community, the adi365 Climacool tank top has been created to inspire purpose and passion, mile after mile. Fresh. Dry. All in comfort. Climacool wicks away and disperses sweat for fresh, dry performance with fewer distractions. Combined with the stylish sleeveless silhouette of this top, this technology allows you to stay focused, even over long distances. A 3-stripe logo on the chest and 3 stripes on the sides contrast with the minimalist design. It is designed with a reflective finish to showcase your pride adidas.
£11.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas T-shirt ADI365 Running Climacool Iconic Tech Indigo Men's S
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas T-Shirt ADI365 Running Climacool Iconic - Wonder Cargo, S
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Adi365 Running Climacool Iconic Shirt, Power Pink, XXL
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Adidas Men's T-Shirt ADI365 Climacool Running Short Sleeve Black XL
£18.99
Compare 12 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99