Women's tank top Sloggi GO Sense spaghetti Noir L

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Black, Black, L

Women's tank top Sloggi GO Sense spaghetti Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Black, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Black, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Vest Top with Spaghetti Straps Camisole Top 10224705

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Black, Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Black, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.47
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi GO Sense Spaghetti Top Black, Black, L

In stock
£31.09
Free Delivery
Women's tank top Sloggi GO Sense spaghetti Noir L

Cheapest offer

Discover the extraordinary comfort of this GO Sense spaghetti top, made from soft micromodal fabric that feels really nice against the skin. The flat sides and seamless design give it an elegant and invisible look.Spaghetti topVery soft and durable LENZING™ modalIncredible touch and comfortSeamless design for added comfortFlat hem at the sides for an elegant and invisible lookModern scoop necklineAdjustable strapsTo be worn with the matching briefs
£12.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi GO Sense High Waist Knickers 2 Pack 10224852
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Peanut Butter, L (Pack of 2)
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's tank top Sloggi GO Sense Blanc M
£11.48
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Short 2p Briefs, Silk White, L (Pack of 2)
£18.27
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Go Sense Tank Top Undershirt, Silk White, L
£10.73
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99