Women's Technical Snowboard Pants Roxy Rising High Blanc M

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£135.85
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy - High waist ski Pants - Rising High Pant Whisper White for Women - Size M White M

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£155.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Rising High - Technical Snow Pants - Women - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£160.75
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Rising High - Women White Technical Snow Pants

5-7 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Rising High - Technical Snow Pants - Women - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.00
Free Delivery
Women's Technical Snowboard Pants Roxy Rising High Blanc M

Cheapest offer

Women's Blue Snow PantsStyle ERJTP03295 Colour Code bzm0FeaturesTechnology: ROXY DryFlight® 15K technology for improved waterproofness and breathability (15,000 mm/10,000 g)Warmth: ROXY WarmFlight X1 Shell, ultra-lightweight and breathable, with a brushed back to retain heat.Fit: the fit is very stretchy for a feminine look without compromising freedom of movement.ECO ACTIONS: made from at least 40% recycled fibresPFAS-free water-repellent coatingOuter material: 49% recycled polyester, 39% polyester, 12% softshell elastaneWaist: stretchy neoprene waist panel for a perfect fitPockets: zipped hand pockets at the front and back pocketsHem: zippered ease gusset, hem reinforcement, taffeta gaiter with stretchy panel, hem roll-up systemComposition [Main material] 49% Recycled Polyester, 39% Polyester, 12% Elastane
£135.85
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Nitro Women's Monarch TLS '24 All Mountain Freestyle Speed Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Black Sand MP 26.5 // EU 40 2/3 // US WMN 9
£177.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's CAVE TLS Step On All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Sand Rose 26.0
£369.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's CAVE TLS Step On All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Sand Rose 25.0
£457.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's Cave Step On TLS Snowboard Boots, Black, 26
£301.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's CAVE TLS Step On All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Black Sand 26.5
£202.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery