Roxy Rising High Pants Black L Woman

Women's Technical Snowboard Pants Roxy Rising High Noir L

Roxy Rising High Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Technical Snowboard Pants Roxy Rising High Noir L

2-6 working days
£135.85
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy - High waist ski Pants - Rising High Pant True Black for Women - Size L Black L

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£155.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Snow Pants Rising HIGH Pant Women's Black L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£160.76
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Rising High Pants true black L

5-7
£183.29
Free Delivery

Roxy Snow Pants Rising HIGH Pant Women's Black L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Rising High - Women Black Technical Snow Pants

5-7 days
£195.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Rising High Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Elevate your alpine experience with the ROXY Rising High Pants, the ultimate technical snow pants designed for the modern woman who refuses to compromise on style or performance. Engineered to carve, cruise, and conquer the mountain, these pants offer a sleek, form-fitting silhouette that combines high-fashion aesthetics with high-performance technology. The skinny fit is crafted from an advanced synthetic soft shell fabric with exceptional four-way stretch, ensuring you have complete, unrestricted freedom of movement for every turn, jump, and traverse. These long pants are designed to flatter your form while providing the agility you need to push your limits on the slopes.Experience superior protection against the elements with these fully waterproof and windproof pants. The advanced fabric technology acts as an impenetrable barrier against snow, sleet, and biting winds, keeping you warm and dry from the first lift to the last run. Despite their formidable defense, the pants remain in
£124.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nitro Women's Monarch TLS '24 All Mountain Freestyle Speed Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Black Sand MP 26.5 // EU 40 2/3 // US WMN 9
£177.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's CAVE TLS Step On All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Sand Rose 26.0
£369.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's CAVE TLS Step On All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Sand Rose 25.0
£457.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's Cave Step On TLS Snowboard Boots, Black, 26
£301.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nitro Women's CAVE TLS Step On All Mountain Freestyle Freeride Quick Lacing System Boat Snowboard Boot Black Sand 26.5
£202.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery