Adidas Optime Workout 3 Stripes 7´´ Short Leggings Black 2XS Woman

adidas Women's Optime Workout 3-Stripes Short Leggings, black, XXS 7 Inch

Used Offers from

Adidas Optime Workout 3 Stripes 7´´ Short Leggings Black 2XS Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's thigh-high boots adidas Optime Workout 3-stripes 2XS 7"

4 days
£30.99
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Optime Workout 3-Stripes Short Leggings, black, XXS 7 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings Blue S / Regular Women
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings, Dark Blue/White, XXS
£14.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas - Women's Optime 3-Stripes 7/8 Pants - Leggings size 4X, blue
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings, semi lucid blue, XXS Short
£29.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Optime Essentials 3 Stripes 7/8 Leggings, Aurora Plum/Black, XXS
£13.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Optime Workout 3 Stripes 7´´ Short Leggings Black 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Step into your workout with confidence in the Optime Workout 3-Stripes Short Leggings.Designed for those who seek a balance between comfort and sleek performance support, these leggings are your go-to for training sessions.Crafted with Adimove, these leggings offer a next-to-skin feel and lasting shape, thanks to the Lycra® Sport technology.The squat-proof design and 4-way stretch allow for unrestricted movement, making them suitable for dynamic workouts.The high-rise waistband provides a secure fit, helping you stay comfortable and covered during every lunge and stretch.The signature thigh pocket offers a convenient space for stashing your essentials.Experience the benefits of adidas Climacool technology with this piece.Cool.Dry.Ready.Climacool wicks and disperses sweat for a cool, dry and distraction free performance.From gym sessions to outdoor runs, these leggings are designed to keep you moving with ease.Designed for hybrid training and versatile performance.FEATURES:-Tight fit.-H
£29.99
4 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.