Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Pure Noir L

Used Offers from

Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Pure Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.55
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi ZERO Feel Pure String Thong Black Black L - 14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Pure String Thong Black Black L - 14

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.60
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi ZERO Feel Pure String Thong Mid Rise Knickers Soft Modal Underwear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Pure String Thong Black Black L - 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi ZERO Feel Pure String Thong Black Black L - 14

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Pack of 3 Go Crush Thongs in Cotton Blue navy+black+printed
£15.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's GO Crush String C3P Underwear, Blue - Dark Combination, XS
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi GO Crush String Thong Knickers 3 Pack 10219704
£14.40
Compare 8 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Tiny Thong Briefs, Purple, S, purple, S
£12.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Thongs GO Crush – 3 Pack, Blue Polyamide, Size Medium
£15.57
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's thong Sloggi Zero Feel Pure Noir L

Cheapest offer

sloggi ZERO Feel Pure Stringsloggi ZERO Feel Pure is made from a wonderfully soft, smooth, and lightweight TENCEL™ fabric. The invisible comfort with no seams, built in as standard, eliminates irritation and ensures urban comfort that stays with you all day long.sloggi ZERO Feel Pure is the true wellness solution that calms, smooths, and supports us.The iconic feeling of sloggi ZERO Feel now features TENCEL™ Modal for fluid movements and a naturally soothing sensation. This String offers invisible comfort without seams and a 360° stretch for a natural and serene feel. The laser-cut edges and spot bonding technology make it completely invisible under clothing.String style briefNaturally soft and smooth TENCEL™ Modal fibresTENCEL™ Modal fibres with effective moisture control for a naturally dry feel360-degree stretch fabric that retains its shapeSubtle mesh effect on the fabric for a refined lookCompletely invisible under fitted clothing thanks to innovative spot bonding technolo......
£11.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk