Women's thong super.natural Tundra175 Bleu XL

Super.natural Tundra175 Thong Blue XL Women

Women's thong super.natural Tundra175 Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£30.47
Delivery from £16.99

super.natural - Women's Tundra 175 Thong - Briefs size XL, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£32.76
Delivery from £4.49
Women's thong super.natural Tundra175 Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

The TUNDRA175 THONG combines comfort and functionality. This women's Merino underwear in ADVANCED WOOL 175g provides medium warmth and a pleasant wearing feel. The flat seams minimize friction and ensure a seamless fit, perfect for sports and everyday wear. The weight of the Sierra base layer is our lightest fibre weight. It is ultralight and warm, thanks to the ADVANCED WOOL 175g. Perfect for changing conditions, it offers excellent moisture regulation and freedom of movement - ideal for active days, whether on the slopes in winter or during cooler summer activities.Breathable and antibacterial Merino Base Layer with temperature regulationFlat seams for a smooth wearing sensationIdeal to combine with the TUNDRA220 SEMPLICE BRAOur versatile base layer, particularly temperature-regulating
£30.47
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

super.natural - Women's Tundra 175 Thong - Briefs size XS, blue
£30.47
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Thong Black XS Women
£28.71
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's thong super.natural Tundra175 Blanc XS
£28.71
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Super.natural Tundra175 Thong Black XL Women
£28.71
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's thong super.natural Tundra175 Noir S
£28.71
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99