Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 38 2/3

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£98.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Women's Skychaser GTX - Multisport shoes size 5,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£108.19
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace the great outdoors with the Terrex Skychaser Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes for women.Designed for trekking, these shoes strike a perfect balance of protection, control, and comfort.Crafted from textile and synthetics, they feature a ripstop upper with a moulded toecap that excels in muddy and rocky terrain.The Continental Rubber outsole ensures outstanding grip while the TPU heel clip stabilises strides.The midfoot cage with speed-lace allows precise lockdown control.Experience superior step-in comfort thanks to the Lightstrike midsole, Ortholite moulded sockliner and newly designed heel lining.These shoes are as versatile as they come - adapting seamlessly to every adventure, be it a single-day outing or multi-day trek.Made with recycled materials for an eco-friendly touch.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Speed lace closure.-Textile and synthetic upper with synthetic overlays.-OrthoLite® sockliner.-Lightstrike midsole.-GORE-TEX membrane.-Weight:387 g (size UK 5.5).-Midsole drop:10 mm (heel:26 m
£89.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Altra Running Trail Running Shoes Timp 6 Women's SS26 Dark Blue
£103.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
On - Breathable, UV-protective T-shirt - Women's - Trail-T Solar W - Trail-T Solar W Mulberry for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£74.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99