Women's trail running shoes Helly Hansen Buzzard Bleu 40

Helly Hansen Buzzard Tr Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Women

Women's trail running shoes Helly Hansen Buzzard Bleu 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£78.18
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Buzzard Trail Running Shoes White 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£84.00
Free Delivery
Women's trail running shoes Helly Hansen Buzzard Bleu 40

Cheapest offer

Perfect for those discovering trail running, we designed our women's trail sock Buzzard with a versatile outsole and low studs to make the transition between asphalt and trails easier. Equipped with HH Power-Stride for responsive cushioning and HH Free-Flex for natural foot movement, these shoes are made to adapt to varied terrains. The HH Max-Grip and HH Surround-Grip outsoles provide traction on rocky or uneven surfaces, while HH Max-Vent enhances breathability to keep your feet cool during intense runs. With a lightweight HH Lite-Frame structure and durable HH Pro Guard protection, these trail shoes combine stability, durability, and comfort.Features:HH® Quick DryHH® Max-VentHH® Lite-FrameHH® Pro GuardHH® Power-StrideHH® Free-FlexHH® Arch-BraceHH® Max-Comfort InsoleHH® Max GripHH® Tough-WearHH Surround-Grip30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Toe and Heel Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining100% Recycled ReinforcementNon-Marking Rubber Outsoles....
£78.18
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Mens Buzzard Tr, Evening Blue, 11
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Buzzard Tr, Sunset Pink, 8F
£55.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Mens Buzzard Tr, Grey Fog, 7.5
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Buzzard Trail Runner shoes pink yellow women - 37
£66.86
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Mens Buzzard Tr, Evening Blue, 13
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99