La Sportiva - GORE-TEX® trail running shoes - Cyklon Cross GTX W Black/Hibiscus for Women - Size 39 Black 39

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Cyklon Cross Gore-Tex 39

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX® trail running shoes - Cyklon Cross GTX W Black/Hibiscus for Women - Size 39 Black 39

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£182.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Cyklon Cross Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£190.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Cyklon Cross Gore-Tex 39

4 days
£194.61
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Cyklon Cross Gore-Tex Noir 39

2-6 working days
£194.61
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Cyklon Cross GTX - Trail running shoes size 6, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£195.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Gull/Stormy Skies, Size 4
£74.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - GORE-TEX® trail running shoes - Cyklon Cross GTX W Black/Hibiscus for Women - Size 39 Black 39

Cheapest offer

The Cyklon Cross GTX is a trail running shoe from La Sportiva, designed for training and off-road races in winter.Equipped with a water-repellent gaiter and a GORE-TEX membrane, this shoe is totally waterproof, breathable and does not let any external element in. The gaiter also provides better ankle support for more stability. The upper is made of anti-abrasion mesh, which offers a very good resistance to friction. For a precise and simple fit, this shoe features a BOA® System lacing system, which offers quick adjustment and secure fit throughout your activity.It features an injected foam EVA midsole, providing a high degree of cushioning and helping you to push off during the propulsion phase. The FriXion® White outsole provides excellent grip, ideal for soft and technical terrain. It also provides the possibility of integrating AT Grip Spike nails, to increase grip on snowy or icy ground.
£182.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk