La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes red blue white Women - 41

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 41

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes red blue white Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.14
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 41

4 days
£140.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Rouge 41

2-6 working days
£140.33
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Women's Prodigio Max Shoes, Hibiscus-Malibu Blue, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£140.48
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes White,Orange,Blue EU 41 Woman

2 working day(s)
£141.99
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Women's Prodigio Max Shoes, Hibiscus-Malibu Blue, 8 UK

In stock
£155.44
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Catamount 4 Medium shoes orange white Women - 40
£87.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Catamount 4 Sneaker
£138.61
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes red blue white Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Prodigio Max Women shoes are designed for mountain runners who love the "Ultra" world and seek maximum cushioning, comfort, protection, and stability on their outings. Ideal for tackling medium and long-distance trails, as well as iconic and demanding trail running races such as the Tor Des Geants (330 km), Swiss Peak (360 km), or Tahoe (320 km).They incorporate XFlow Endurance technology, which enhances the resistance and durability of the cushioning material, maintaining comfort from the first to the last kilometre. The sole offers a wide support surface and a medium rocker for greater stability, combined with a Frixion Red bi-compound sole that balances durability in high-wear areas and maximum grip in the mid-forefoot.The Comfort Wire upper is made with Light TPU fabrics that are soft to the touch with the foot, reinforced with external TPU threads that provide a firm and comfortable fit, perfect for the longest and most demanding outings.
£135.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk