La Sportiva Tempesta Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Tempesta GTX 37

La Sportiva Tempesta Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Tempesta GTX Noir 37

2-6 working days
£127.70
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Woman's Tempesta GTX - Trail running shoes size 4, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£181.86
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Tempesta Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA Tempesta GORE-TEX® Trail Running Shoes: Conquer Any ConditionBrave the elements and master the most challenging winter trails with the LA SPORTIVA Tempesta GORE-TEX® trail running shoes. Engineered for dedicated runners who refuse to let adverse weather dictate their training schedule, the Tempesta is your ultimate partner for runs on wet, muddy, snowy, or icy terrain. This high-performance piece of footwear is designed to provide maximum protection, unparalleled grip, and surprising agility, ensuring your feet remain dry, secure, and comfortable from the first mile to the last.The defining characteristic of the Tempesta is its complete weather-proofing. Featuring a reliable GORE-TEX® lining, these shoes offer a breathable yet fully Waterproof barrier against rain, slush, and snow. This is perfectly complemented by the innovative Sock-Shield cuff, a built-in gaiter that wraps snugly around the ankle to prevent snow, mud, and debris from entering the shoe, allowing you to fo
£119.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Tracefinder 2 41 1/3
£40.91
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
On - Breathable, UV-protective T-shirt - Women's - Trail-T Solar W - Trail-T Solar W Mulberry for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S - Purple Purple S
£74.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99