Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 37 1/3 Woman

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Lo Blanc 37 1/3

Used Offers from

Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 37 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Lo Blanc 37 1/3

1-3 business days
£46.28
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - Women's Barreda Lo - Sneakers size 4,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Gazelle Bold Womens Fashion Trainers in Purple Off White - 7.5 UK
£71.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 37 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

SWEEP THE SHOES.Casual elegance meets modern comfort with the Barreda shoes.Inspired by adidas´ rich heritage, these shoes bring a fresh terrace look with a low-profile design that captures the essence of street style.The sleek silhouette, featuring key design markers like the T-toe and slim profile, offer an understated elegance, while the linear logo and 3-Stripes give a subtle nod to the classics.Crafted with a rubber outsole for reliable traction, these shoes are a versatile wardrobe staple.The lace closure system provides security and comfort, allowing you to adjust the fit to suit your foot´s needs.Whether you´re heading out to explore the city or catching up with friends, the blend of style and functionality is there to help you look and feel on point.Bring your confidence to the forefront with adidas´ rebellious optimism and classic feel-good style.FEATURES:-Casual elegance meets modern comfort in the Barreda sneaker.Inspired by adidas´ rich history, this shoe features an innov
£41.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)